book

juicy_sweet84


* Make me dream your dreams *

You can cry now there's nothing to feel...


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(no subject)
book
juicy_sweet84
memes from june_glasschild, my personal meme-pusher ;D

You scored as White Rabbit. You're constantly worrying about everything, and always in a rush. If you were diagnosed with any psychological ailment, it'd probably be anxiety disorder.

</td>

White Rabbit

81%

Alice

81%

The Mad Hatter

81%

Cheshire Cat

69%

Caterpillar

63%

Tweedle Dee & Dum

50%

Queen of Hearts

44%

Which Alice in Wonderland Character are YOU?
created with QuizFarm.com



What stupid celebrity are you destined to kill? by daydreamer8852
Name
Birthdate
You killed
With a
OnJune 3, 2011
Quiz created with MemeGen!


Omg, Raffie's gonna kill me after that >o<

What ranDOM movie quote are you? by merenwen_ruby
Name
Birthday
Choose One
The Quote"There are 3 kinds of balls."-Oliver Wood(Harry Potter)
Quiz created with MemeGen!


balls? *___* stò pensando alla palla di Brian che rotola sotto il sedile della mia macchina (questa la capiscono in 3 ^^)
Scusate se non ho messo un cut, ma non ci riuscivo, sorry *.*
Tags:

  • 1
Oh my !!! poor Orly hahaha watch out the fangirls after that killing. But Orly "Stupid celebrity"? mean quiz =/

Now that phrase it's so slashable ... come on ... Oliver Wood talking about "balls" with Harry Potter? =] omg i'm so sick hahaha

That's why I was so 'shocked' by that phrase ^o^ ahah, I think I'm sick too ;P

LMAO at the way you kill Orlando Bloom. XD

ahah, that's a good way to die, isn't it??? >o

Hey, this offtopic but i found the user who did the colorbars in case you want to credit. I'm using it in a forum and i was feeling guilty about it

Was blue_hobbit

thank you!! But... I know this is a very stupid question... how can I credit a colorbar?

Do you mean to put the user? you put <*lj user=""> put user's name between "" and remove the * . Put just the user's name without liveournal.com

  • 1
?

Log in